Template:Wizard Wednesday/Recaps Calendar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== 2024 === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Jan | |||
!Feb | |||
!Mar | |||
!Apr | |||
!May | |||
!Jun | |||
!Jul | |||
!Aug | |||
!Sep | |||
!Oct | |||
!Nov | |||
!Dec | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-01-04|Jan 04]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-02-01|Feb 01]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-03-01|Mar 01]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-04-05|Apr 05]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-05-03|May 03]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-06-07|Jun 07]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-07-05|Jul 05]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-08-02|Aug 02]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-09-06|Sep 06]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-10-04|Oct 04]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-11-01|Nov 01]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-12-06|Dec 06]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-01-11|Jan 11]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-02-08|Feb 08]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-03-08|Mar 08]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-04-12|Apr 12]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-05-10|May 10]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-06-14|Jun 14]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-07-12|Jul 12]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-08-09|Aug 09]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-09-13|Sep 13]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-10-11|Oct 11]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-11-08|Nov 08]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-12-13|Dec 13]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-01-18|Jan 18]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-02-15|Feb 15]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-03-15|Mar 15]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-04-19|Apr 19]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-05-17|May 17]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-06-21|Jun 21]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-07-19|Jul 19]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-08-16|Aug 16]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-09-20|Sep 20]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-10-18|Oct 18]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-11-15|Nov 15]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-12-20|Dec 20]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-01-25|Jan 25]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-02-22|Feb 22]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-03-22|Mar 22]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-04-26|Apr 26]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-05-24|May 24]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-06-28|Jun 28]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-07-26|Jul 26]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-08-23|Aug 23]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-09-27|Sep 27]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-10-25|Oct 25]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-11-22|Nov 22]] | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-12-27|Dec 27]] | |||
|- | |||
|***** | |||
|***** | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-03-29|Mar 29]] | |||
|***** | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-05-31|May 31]] | |||
|***** | |||
|***** | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-08-30|Aug 30]] | |||
|***** | |||
|***** | |||
|[[Wizard Wednesday Recap, 2023-11-29|Nov 29]] | |||
|***** | |||
|} | |||
=== 2023 === | === 2023 === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" |
Revision as of 04:55, 12 January 2024
2024
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 04 | Feb 01 | Mar 01 | Apr 05 | May 03 | Jun 07 | Jul 05 | Aug 02 | Sep 06 | Oct 04 | Nov 01 | Dec 06 |
Jan 11 | Feb 08 | Mar 08 | Apr 12 | May 10 | Jun 14 | Jul 12 | Aug 09 | Sep 13 | Oct 11 | Nov 08 | Dec 13 |
Jan 18 | Feb 15 | Mar 15 | Apr 19 | May 17 | Jun 21 | Jul 19 | Aug 16 | Sep 20 | Oct 18 | Nov 15 | Dec 20 |
Jan 25 | Feb 22 | Mar 22 | Apr 26 | May 24 | Jun 28 | Jul 26 | Aug 23 | Sep 27 | Oct 25 | Nov 22 | Dec 27 |
***** | ***** | Mar 29 | ***** | May 31 | ***** | ***** | Aug 30 | ***** | ***** | Nov 29 | ***** |
2023
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 04 | Feb 01 | Mar 01 | Apr 05 | May 03 | Jun 07 | Jul 05 | Aug 02 | Sep 06 | Oct 04 | Nov 01 | Dec 06 |
Jan 11 | Feb 08 | Mar 08 | Apr 12 | May 10 | Jun 14 | Jul 12 | Aug 09 | Sep 13 | Oct 11 | Nov 08 | Dec 13 |
Jan 18 | Feb 15 | Mar 15 | Apr 19 | May 17 | Jun 21 | Jul 19 | Aug 16 | Sep 20 | Oct 18 | Nov 15 | Dec 20 |
Jan 25 | Feb 22 | Mar 22 | Apr 26 | May 24 | Jun 28 | Jul 26 | Aug 23 | Sep 27 | Oct 25 | Nov 22 | Dec 27 |
***** | ***** | Mar 29 | ***** | May 31 | ***** | ***** | Aug 30 | ***** | ***** | Nov 29 | ***** |
2022
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr | May | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan 05 | Feb 02 | March 2 | April 6 | May 4 | June 1 | July 6 | August 3 | Sept 7 | Oct 5 | Nov 2 | Dec 7 |
Jan 12 | Feb 09 | March 9 | April 13 | May 11 | June 8 | July 13 | August 10 | Sept 14 | Oct 12 | Nov 9 | Dec 14 |
Jan 19 | Feb 16 | March 16 | April 20 | May 18 | June 15 | July 20 | August 17 | Sept 21 | Oct 19 | Nov 16 | Dec 21 |
Jan 26 | Feb 23 | March 23 | April 27 | May 25 | June 22 | July 27 | August 24 | Sept 28 | Oct 26 | Nov 23 | Dec 28 |
***** | ***** | March 30 | ***** | ***** | June 29 | ***** | August 31 | ***** | ***** | Nov 30 | ***** |
2021
Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | Aug 4 | Sept 1 | Oct 6 | Nov 3 | Dec 1 |
N/A | Aug 11 | Sept 8 | Oct 13 | Nov 10 | Dec 8 |
July 21 | Aug 18 | Sept 15 | Oct 20 | Nov 17 | Dec 15 |
July 28 | Aug 25 | Sept 22 | Oct 27 | Nov 24 | Dec 22 |
***** | ***** | Sept 29 | ***** | ***** | Dec 29 |